Mahasiswa

Nama Lengkap Asal daerah Mata kuliah yang diikuti Foto
Putri Dita Nursyifa Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Giska Amalina Janani Jawa Tengah Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Devi Eka Rizkiani Jawa Barat Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Adelia Yuana Silvy Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Asha Taqiyah Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Novy Prihartini Rangkasbitung Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Ivone Ayesha Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Nabila Mulyeni Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Dhea Meidina Kota Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Dwi Feby Rahayu Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
indah silvyani gunawan bogor Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Riezka Hanistya Utami Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Mutiah sahara Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Nurul Azizah Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Farah Sabrina Matelo Gorontalo Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Dini Meisya Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Annisa Vesya Kahfiyanda Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Syifa Ratma Putri Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Irma pujiningsih Pandeglang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Puspita Atiyah Saputri Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Nining Suryaningsih Pandeglang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Rahma Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Okta Ayu Melya Widanti DKI Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Akhri Ramdani Jawa Barat Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Wirna puspita sari Sukabumi Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
siti rohmah Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Nur Hasanah DKI Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Sekar kamilia zulfadhia Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
sinta khofifah Panyabungan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Anisa Aryanti Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Asy Katya Hfir Tanggerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Az Zahra Suci Tangoi Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2A)
Nurul Kholipah Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Fiona Alifa Tanjungpinang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Melinda Lusyyana Grobogan Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nurul Mawaddah Riau Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Izza Risqoh Maulidiah Probolinggo Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nur Kholifah Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Elza Christina Nur Ramadani Tangerang Selatan Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Rezky Fadillah Ibrahim Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nisa Yuliawati Bekasi Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Laila Nur Inayah Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Amrita Dyah Lestari Purbalingga Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Lola Sistanti Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Shintia Rahma Agesti Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Dessy Ristra Rachmania Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Dwi Selviyana Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Muhammad Fauzan Pandeglang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Wahyu Asri Setianingsih Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Dananur Rahmatika Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Rahmasari Dwiaurelia Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Dede Faujiah Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nur Rifdahwati Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Safinatun Najah Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Muhammad Fikri Ar Rosyid Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Tiara Sani Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Gusti Nurhadi prastya Depok Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Latifah Cirebon Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Andini Bunga Tiara Padang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Ratna Amalia Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Putri Lumithasari Pamulang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Irma Nurazizah Kota tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Fakhri Najmuddin Halim Bogor Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nia Rosalina Jakarta Timur Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Syifa Fajriah Dki Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Nur Latifah Gevira Lampung Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
orinrahmawati jakarta timur Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Putriyana sari Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4A)
Sumita Suci Damayanti Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Sisqia Nurhanifah Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Diah Kusumo Nugraheni Bekasi Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Azra Mahira Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Bunga Seroja Jakarta Pusat Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
rasina asmarani Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Maghfira Nuristia Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Riska Handayani Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Diah Anisyafitri Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Afifah Aprilia Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Dwi Febry Melina Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Fitria Rahmadani Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Maulida Fitri Jepara Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Verliani Sepniarti Sari Jakarta Selatan Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Fanny Maharani Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Roid Muhammad Fadil Aziz Wonogiri Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Sausan Elsya Pratiwi DKI Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Bella Arista Pramono Bogor Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Younanda Sizty Rahmanda Depok Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Morro Taruna Ageng Samudra Pagi banten Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Salshabilla Ayu FW Tangerang Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Dila Wahyuni Jakarta Barat Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Maharani Auliya Agustin Serang Banten Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Rafael Syahputra Mahendra Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Nadiyah Hanifah Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Pradipta Krisnamurti Jogjakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
muhammad rizki pratama bogor Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Isdia Ananda Dewi Jakarta Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Bunga Anggia Putri DKI Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Zahrotun Nisa Madani Kuningan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Dendy Fazra Sodiqy Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Nadia Putri Az-Zahra Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Laili Bea Alfira Putri Kota Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Marcella Nurul Alisa Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Indah Cahyani Carnadya Fitri Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
dhia fitri ananda jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Dwi Putri Anjani Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Juan Ega Putra Tangerang selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Nur zainah Jakarta timur Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Dita Indah Sari Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Nabilah Indah Afifah Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Azalia Adine Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Ikhlasul Rezeki Bekasi Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Yusrika Setyaningrum Jakarta Utara Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Nuraini Febriyanti Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Muhammad Fadhillah DKI JAKARTA Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Mega Anggraini Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Salsabila Danastri Rachmania Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Nanda Fadiah Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Mohammad Bagas Pratama Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Shafa Juniar Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Laila Fitri Tangerang selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Dandy Julian Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Husnul Wafa Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Siti alfiah Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Hesti Oktoviani Indramayu Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Daffa Rifky Pratama Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Alifah Faradiba Sya'bani Jakarta Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Fadli Dzikri Ramadhan Tangerang Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Selviana Depok Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
Jheny Ardiningrum Basuki Tangerang Selatan Database & Jaringan Komputer (2B)
SITI HAWA FEBRIANI Jakarta barat Perpustakaan Digital (4B)
Ivan Akhmad Fauzi Cirebon Perpustakaan Digital (4B)